Lincoln (Thurs PM)  FALL 2018

Week 1 Schedule

DATE: 9-20-18
Field 1Field 2Field 3
7:00 pm
SDJC vs The DubsSuperbad vs Silverbacks
7:50 pm
Trojans vs SuperbadFinally Famous vs Street Smart
8:40 pmTrojans vs Street SmartThe Dubs vs Finally Famous
Split Game: The Dubs

BYE: MANY

Week 2 Schedule

DATE: 9-27-18
Field 1Field 2Field 3
7:00 pm
SDJC vs SilverbacksSuperbad vs Tune Squad
7:50 pm
GOAT vs SDJCSilverbacks vs Tune Squad
8:40 pmGOAT vs Street Smart
Finally Famous vs The Dubs

Week 3 Schedule

DATE: 10-4-18
Field 1Field 2  
7:00 pm
GOAT vs TrojansSDJC vs Superbad
7:50 pm
GOAT vs SilverbacksTrojans vs Tune Squad
8:40 pmThe Dubs vs Street SmartFinally Famous vs Tune Squad

Week 4 Schedule

DATE: 10-11-18Field 1Field 2 Field 3
7:00 pm
Superbad vs The DubsTune Squad vs SDJCSilverbacks vs Trojans
7:50 pm
GOAT vs Finally FamousThe Dubs Tune SquadSDJC vs Street Smart
8:40 pmGOAT vs SuperbadFinally Famous vs SilverbacksTrojans vs Street Smart
Split Games: Superbad, Trojans, Silverbacks

Week 5 Schedule

DATE: 10-18-18
Field 1Field 2 Field 3
7:00 pmTune Squad vs Street SmartGOAT vs The DubsSDJC vs Trojans
7:50 pmStreet Smart vs Finally FamousSuperbad vs Silverbacks The Dubs vs Trojans
8:40 pmGOAT vs Tune SquadFinally Famous vs SuperbadSilverbacks vs SDJC
Split Game: GOAT, Tune Squad, SDJC

Week 6 Schedule

DATE: 10-25-18
Field 1Field 2 Field 3
7:10 pm
Tune Squad vs Finally FamousStreet Smart vs SilverbacksSDJC vs The Dubs
8:00 pm
Tune Squad vs SuperbadGOAT vs SDJCSilverbacks vs Trojans
8:50 pmFinally Famous vs TrojansSuperbad vs GOATStreet Smart vs The Dubs
Split Games: Finally Famous, Street Smart, The Dubs

Week 7 Schedule

11-1-18 PLAYOFFS!!!!Field 1Field 2 Field 3
7:10 pm#2 Street Smart vs #4 The Dubs#1 Silverbacks vs #4 SDJC
8:00 pm
#1 Tune Squad vs #4 Superbad#2 GOAT vs #3 Trojans
8:50 pmD-1 Championship!!!D-2 Championship!!!

Week 8 Schedule

Date: 4-6-17
PLAYOFFS!!!!!
Field 1Field 2 Field 3
7:00 pm
#2 Street Sharks vs #3 Street Smart#1 AndNowWeUp1 vs #4 Wolfpack
8:00 pm
#1 GOAT vs #4 Trojans#2 Tune Squad vs #3 Superbad
8:50 pmD1 Championship
D2 Championship

Week 9 Schedule

Date: 08-04-16
Field 1Field 2 Playoffs!!!
7:00 pm
#2 Torjans vs #3 Wolfpack#1 Bad New Broncos vs #4 Daygo City Sharks
8:00 pm
#1 Chubby Chasers vs #4 Rude Boys#2 GOAT vs #3 Tune Squad
8:50 pmD1 ChampionshipD2 Championship

Week 10 Schedule

Lincoln (Monday PM)

Week 1 Schedule

 Field 1Field 2 
7:10 pm
8:10 pm

Week 2 Schedule

DATE: 10-9-17Field 1Field 2  
7:00 pm
All Bad vs End Zone AveTune Squad vs FlyEaglesFly
7:50 pmTrojans vs Tune SquadEnd Zone Ave vs FlyEaglesFly
8:40 pm
Split Games: Tune Squad, All Bad
Note: All teams will have split games.

Week 3 Schedule

Date:10-16-17
Field 1Field 2 Field 3
7:10 pm
FlyEaglesFly vs TrojansAll Bad vs Tune Squad
8:00 pm
FlyEaglesFly vs All BadTrojans vs Tune Squad

Week 4 Schedule

Date: 10-23-17
Field 1Field 2 
7:10 pm
End Zone Ave vs TrojansAll Bad vs Street Smart
8:00 pm
End Zone Ave vs Tune SquadAll Bad vs Trojans
8:50 pmEnd Zone Ave vs All BadTune Squad vs Street Smart
Triple Header: End Zone Ave, All Bad

Week 5 Schedule

DATE: 10-30-17Field 1Field 2  
7:00 pm
FlyEaglesFly vs Tune SquadEnd Zone Ave vs Trojans
7:50 pm
FlyEaglesFly vs End Zone AveTune Squad vs Trojans
8:40 pmFlyEaglesFly vs All Bad

Week 6 Schedule

DATE: 11-6-17
PLAYOFFS!!!
Field 1Field 2 Lincoln High

7:40 pm
#2 End Zone Ave vs #3 All Bad
8:30 pm#1 Tune Squad vs #4 FlyEaglesFly
9:20 pm
D-1 Championship!

Week 7 Schedule

PLAYOFFS!!!!
11-13-16
Field 1Field 2  
4:00 pm#2 West Coast Kings vs #3 Wildcats
4:50 pmD2 Championship
#1 Beast Mode vs Winner 2 vs 3
5:50 pmD1 Championship
#1 # DARKSIDE vs #2 Superbad

Week 8 Schedule

PLAYOFFS 4-17-16
Field 1Field 2  
4:00 pm
D2 #2 Evil Empire vs #3 West Coast Kings
D2 #1 Ballers On Budgets vs #4 Playmakers
4:50 pm
D1 # 1 SWARM vs #4 Lot LizardsD1 # 2 Public Enemy vs #3 Beast Mode
5:40 pmD1 Title
D2 Title

Week 9 Schedule

Week 10 Schedule

Like Us On Facebook