4S Ranch/Poway Flag Football

Fall 2020!  

Week 1 Schedule

 Field 1Field 2
3:00 pm
Self Made vs 858 Outlaws Red858 Outlaws White vs Bounty Hunters
3:50 pmDARKSIDE vs Self Made858 Outlaws White vs Free Agents
4:40 pmDARKSIDE vs 858 Outlaws RedBounty Hunters vs Free Agents
Split Game: Bounty Hunters, 858 Outlaws Red

Week 2 Schedule



Field 1Field 2
3:00 pm
Bounty Hunters vs 858 Outlaws Red Rejects vs Chili Bois
3:50 pmBounty Hunters vs Rejects858 Outlaws Red vs Chili Bois
4:40 pm DARKSIDE vs 858 Outlaws WhiteGrey Wolves vs Self Made
5:30 pmDARKSIDE vs Grey Wolves858 Outlaws White vs Self Made

Week 3 Schedule



Field 1Field 2
2:30pm
858 Outlaws White vs 858 Outlaws RedGrey Wolves vs Rejects
3:20 pm
858 Outlaws White Vs Grey Wolves858 Outlaws Red vs Rejects
4:10 pmDARKSIDE vs Chili BoisBounty Hunters vs Self Made
5:00 pmDARKSIDE vs Bounty HuntersChili Bois vs Self Made

Week 4 Schedule

 Field 1Field 2
2:30 pm
Bounty Hunters vs Chili Bois Grey Wolves vs 858 Outlaws Red
3:20 pmBounty Hunters vs Grey Wolves Chili Bois vs 858 Outlaws Red
4:10 pm DARKSIDE vs Rejects
Self Made vs 858 Outlaws White
5:10 pmDARKSIDE vs Self MadeRejects vs 858 Outlaws White

Week 5 Schedule


Field 1Field 2
2:30 pm
858 Outlaws Red vs RejectsBounty Hunters vs Self Made
3:20 pm
DARKSIDE vs 858 Outlaws RedBounty Hunters vs Chili Bois
4:10 pm DARKSIDE vs Grey WolvesRejects vs Self Made
5:00 pmDARKSIDE vs Self MadeGrey Wolves vs Chili Bois
Split Games: Self Made, Rejects, Chili Bois

Week 6 Schedule

PlayoffsField 1Field 2
2:00 pmD-1 Championship
#1 DARKSIDE vs #2 Self Made
#4 Rejects vs #5 Chili Bois
2:50 pm#1 Bounty Hunters vs Winner of 4 vs 5#2 858 Outlaws Ref vs #3 Grey Wolves
3:40 pmD-1 Championship

Week 7 Schedule



Field 1Field 2 
4:00 pm
West Coast Kings vs DegeneratesRaptors vs Los Jefes
4:50 pm
DARKSIDE vs RaptorsDegenerates vs Team Blue Grass
5:40 pmDARKSIDE vs West Coast KingsTeam Blue Grass vs Los Jefes
Split Games: West Coast Kings, Los Jefes

Week 8 Schedule



Field 1Field 2
3:30 pm
West Coast Kings vs BruddasDegenerates vs Los Jefes
4:20 pm
West Coast Kings vs DegeneratesBruddas vs Los Jefes
5:10 pm DARKSIDE vs FLY BOYZTeam Blue Grass vs Legion
6:00 pmDARKSIDE vs Team Blue GrassFLY BOYZ vs Legion

Week 9 Schedule

PLAYOFFSField 1Field 2
4:00 pm
#2 Bruddas vs #3 West Coast Kings#1 FLY BOYZ vs #4 Raptors
4:50 pm
D-1 Championship
#1 DARKSIDE vs #2 Team Blue Grass
D-2 Championship
5:10 pm
6:00 pm

Week 10 Schedule

Like Us On Facebook