North County Flag Football

North County Flag Football

Winter 2019

Carlsbad Sun AM

All games played @ Army/Navy Academy

Week 1 Schedule

Date: 2-10-19Field 1Field 2Field 3
8:00 am
Free Agents vs AliensUnsullied vs Broke BoyzChurchills vs Balls Deep
8:50 am
Churchills vs UnsulliedFree Agents vs Broke BoyzAliens vs Balls Deep
9:40 amShow Time vs Just DThe UnKnowns vs B Team Cluckin You Up vs Kooks
10:30 am Cluckin You Up vs The UnKnownsShow Time vs B TeamJust D vs Kooks
11:20 am NGR vs Loud PackBring It vs HateradeLegion vs 2 Live
12:10 pmNGR vs LegionBring It vs Loud PackHaterade vs 2 Live

Week 2 Schedule

Date: 2-17-19

Field 1Field 2Field 3
8:00 am
Unsullied vs NGRFree Agents vs Balls DeepBroke Boyz vs Just D
8:50 am
Unsullied vs Broke BoyzNGR vs Free Agents Balls Deep vs Just D
9:40 am2 Live vs Loud Pack Bring It vs Legion Haterade vs Churchills
10:30 am2 Live vs Bring ItLoud Pack vs HateradeLegion vs Churchills
11:20 amKooks vs UnKnownsTeam Zero vs AliensClucking You Up vs Show Time
12:10 pmClucking You Up vs Team ZeroUnKnowns vs AliensKooks vs Show Time

Week 3 Schedule

3-10-19Field 1Field 2Field 3
8:00 amKooks vs Free Agents NGR vs Aliens Broke Boyz vs Cluckin You Up
8:50 amKooks vs NGRFree Agents vs Broke BoyzAliens vs Cluckin You Up
9:40 amLegion vs Loud PackThe UnKnowns vs Bring ItTeam Zero vs Haterade
10:30 amLegion vs HateradeBring It vs Team ZeroLoud Pack vs The UnKnowns
11:20 am2 Live vs Show TimeChurchills vs UnsulliedBalls Deep vs Just D
12:10 pm2 Live vs ChurchillsShow Time vs Balls DeepUnsullied vs Just D

Week 4 Schedule

3-17-19Field 1Field 2Field 3
8:00 amFree Agents vs Just DChurchills vs NGR
8:50 am
Free Agents vs UnsulliedJust D vs ChurchillsShow Time vs NGR
9:40 am2 Live vs HateradeLoud Pack vs Show TimeTeam Zero vs Legion
10:30 am2 Live vs Team ZeroHaterade vs Loud PackShow Time vs Legion
11:20 amBroke Boyz vs The UnKnownsBalls Deep vs Cluckin You UpKooks vs Pick Six
12:10 pmBroke Boyz vs Balls DeepCluckin You Up vs Kooks The UnKnowns vs Pick Six

Week 5 Schedule

3-24-19Field 1Field 2Field 3
1:30 pm
BYE WEEK ALL TEAMS!!!
2:20 pm
BYE WEEK ALL TEAMS!!!
3:10 pmBYE WEEK ALL TEAMS!!!
4:00 pmBYE WEEK ALL TEAMS!!!

Week 6 Schedule

3-31-19Field 1Field 2Field 3
8:00 am
Just D vs NGRKooks vs ChurchillsFree Agents vs Cluckin You Up
8:50 am
Just D vs KooksChurchills vs Free AgentsNGR vs Cluckin You Up
9:40 am2 Live vs Loud PackBring It vs HateradeLegion vs Unsullied
10:30 am2 Live vs LegionLoud Pack vs Bring ItHaterade vs Unsullied
11:20 amThe UnKnowns vs Balls DeepShow Time vs Bring ItTeam Zero vs Broke Boyz
12:10 pmThe UnKnowns vs Team ZeroBalls Deep vs Broke Boyz

Week 7 Schedule

4-7-19
PLAYOFFS!
Field 1Field 2Field 3
8:30 am
#2 UnKnowns vs #3 Team Zero#3 NGR vs #6 Balls Deep #4 Broke Boyz vs #5 Churchills
9:20 am
#1 Kooks vs #4 Unsullied#1 Free Agents vs TBD#2 Cluckin You Up vs TBD
10:10 am#4 Loud Pack vs #5 HateradeD2 Championship D3 Championship
11:00 am#1 2 Live vs TBD#2 Bring It vs #3 Legion
11:50 amD1 Championship

Week 8 Schedule

Date: Field 1Field 2Field 3
8:30 am
9:20 am
10:10 am
11:00 am
11:50 am

Week 9 Schedule

Date:Field 1Field 2Field 3
8:30 am
9:20 am
10:10 am
11:00 am
11:50 am

Week 10 Schedule

Like Us On Facebook