Robb Field 8 Man

FALL 2021!

Week 1 Schedule

9-18-21Field 1Field 2
9:30 amBlesSD vs Hippos
10:30 amSpartans vs Red Devils
11:30 am
Tune Squad vs Red Devils
12:30 pmTune Squad vs Rugrats

Week 2 Schedule

9-25-21Field 1Field 2
9:00 amBYE WEEK ALL TEAMS!!!
10:00 amBYE WEEK ALL TEAMS!!!
11:00 amBYE WEEK ALL TEAMS!!!
12:00 pmBYE WEEK ALL TEAMS!!!
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm

Week 3 Schedule

7-10-21Field 1Field 2
9:00 amBlesSD vs Tune Squad
10:00 amBlesSD vs Fly Boyz
11:00 amRed Devil Jokerz vs Fly Boyz
12:00 pmMonstars vs Spartans
1:00 pmSpartans vs P2P
2:00 pmMonstars vs P2P
Split Games: Monstars

Week 4 Schedule

7-17-21Field 1Field 2
9:00 amBlesSD vs Spartans
10:00 amBlesSD vs Red Devil Jokerz
11:00 amP2P vs Red Devil Jokerz
12:00 pmP2P vs Tune Squad
1:00 pmMonstars vs Tune Squad

Week 5 Schedule

DATE: 7-24-21Field 1Field 2
9:00 amTune Squad vs Red Devil Jokerz
10:00 amTune Squad vs Spartans
11:00 amFly Boyz vs Spartans
12:00 amFly Boyz vs Monstars
1:00 pmBlesSD vs Monstars

Week 6 Schedule

DATE: 7-31-21Field 1Field 2
9:00 amSpartans vs P2P
10:00 amBlesSD vs P2P
11:00 amBlesSD vs Red Devil Jokerz
12:00 pmMonstars vs Red Devil Jokerz
1:00 pmMonstars vs Tune Squad

Week 7 Schedule

8-7-21 PLAYOFFS!!!!Field 1Field 2
9:00 am#2 Monstars vs #3 Tune Squad
10:00 amD-2 Championship
#1 Red Devil Jokerz vs Winner 2 vs 3
11:00 am#2 Galaxy vs #3 Stars
11:40 am D-1 Women's Championship
#1 Jus Vibe vs Winner 2 vs 3
12:30 pm #2 BlesSD vs #3 Spartans
1:30 pm #1 Fly Boyz vs #4 P2P
2:30 pm D-1 Championship

Week 8 Schedule

DATE: 5-7-16
PLAYOFFS!!!!!
Field 1Field 2
9:00 am#1 Scared Hitless vs #2 Monstars
D2 Championship!!!
10:00 am#2 Honey Badgers vs #3 Peabodys
11:00 am#1 YM vs #4 SD Hippos
12:00 pmD1 Championship!!!

Week 9 Schedule

11-21-15
PLAYOFFS!!!!
Field 1Field 2
8:30 am#2 Light It Up vs #3 Prestige Worldwide#1 Honey Badgers vs #4 Dynasty
9:45 amD-1 Championship!!!

#1 NAS vs #2 SD Hippos Dynasty
D-2 Championship!!!
11:00 am

Week 10 Schedule

DATE: 11-22-14
PLAYOFFS!!!
Field 1Field 2
9:00 am#2 Attack vs #3 Dynasty#1 Highlanders vs #4 Prestige Worldwide
10:15 am#1 New Hustle vs #4 Light It up#2 SD Hippos vs #3 SD Express
11:30 amD-1 Championship D- Championship

Like Us On Facebook